HT/FT OFFER

THE NEXT FIXED MATCH

Date: 07.08.2021

League: ???

Match: ???

Odds: 25-35

Pick: 2-1 / 1-2

Stake: MAX BET

———————————————————————————————————————

DATE MATCH PICK SCORE RESULTS
12.01.2019 Cheltenham – Tranmere 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
19.01.2019 Malaga – Lugo 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
26.01.2019 Brechin – Raith 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
02.02.2019 Brentford – Blackburn 2/1 1:2 / 5:2
09.02.2019 Espanyol – Rayo Vallecano 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
16.02.2019 DVTK – Honved 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
02.03.2019 Yeovil – Morecambe 2/1 0:1 / 3:2
09.03.2019 Hereford – Darlington 2/1 0:2 / 4:2
16.03.2019 Sutton -Gateshead 2/1 0:1 / 4:2
23.03.2019 AFC Eskilstuna (Swe) – Djurgarden (Swe) 2/1 0:1 / 3:2
30.03.2019 East Fife – Raith 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
06.04.2019 Carlisle – Bury 2/1 1:2 / 3:2
13.04.2019 Charlton – Luton 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
27.04.2019 Wealdstone  –  Hemel Hempstead 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
11.05.2019 Magni – Keflavik 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
18.05.2019 St. Truiden – Westerlo 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
25.05.2019 Helsingor – Lyngby 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
29.06.2019 Sigma Olomouc (Cze) – FK Pardubice (Cze) 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
06.07.2019 Dunfermline (Sco) – Hibernian (Sco) 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
13.07.2019 Grays (Eng) – Dartford (Eng) 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
20.07.2019 Cappellen (Bel) – Lommel SK (Bel) 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
03.08.2019 Swansea – Hull 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
10.08.2019 Dover – Wrexham 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
17.08.2019 Luton – West Brom 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
24.08.2019 QPR – Wigan 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
31.08.2019 Sheffield Wed -QPR 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
07.09.2019 Doncaster – Rotherham 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
14.09.2019 Wiener Linien – Mattersburg (Am) 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
21.09.2019 Hillerod – Hellerup 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
28.09.2019 Spennymoor – Kidderminster 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
05.10.2019 Port Vale – Morecambe 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
12.10.2019 Leyton Orient – Walsall 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
19.10.2019 Slavia Prague – Pribram 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
26.10.2019 Preston – Blackburn 2/1 0:2 / 3:2
02.11.2019 Espanyol – Valencia 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
09.11.2019 Santa Clara – Benfica 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
16.11.2019 Port Vale – Carlisle 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
23.11.2019 MK Dons – Rotherham 1/2 2:0 / 2:3
30.11.2019 Southampton – Watford 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
11.01.2020 Scunthorpe – Newport Co 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
18.01.2020 Tranmere – Ipswich 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
25.01.2020 Macclesfield – Forest Green 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
01.02.2020 Kilmarnock – Ross County 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
08.02.2020 Glenavon – Crusaders 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
15.02.2020 Spezia – Ascoli 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
22.02.2020 Sandvikens – Mjallby 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
29.02.2020 Trabzonspor – Rizespor 2/1 0:1 / 5:2
07.03.2020 Birmingham – Reading 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
04.04.2020 Istiqlol Dushanbe – Khujand 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
18.04.2020 Orsha – Lida 2/1 0:1 / 3:2
25.04.2020 Faizkand – Istaravshan 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
30.05.2020 Slaven Belupo – Lok. Zagreb 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
06.06.2020 Mannheim – Viktoria Koln 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
13.06.2020 Lahden Reipas – PK-35 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
20.06.2020 Haukar – Fjardabyggd 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
27.06.2020 AFC Eskilstuna – Umea FC 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
04.07.2020 Racing Santander – Elche 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
11.07.2020 A. Lustenau – Vorwarts Steyr 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
18.07.2020 Seoul – Pohang 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
25.07.2020 Braga – FC Porto 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
01.08.2020 Internacional de Limeira – Guarani 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
08.08.2020 Krasnodar 2 – F. Voronezh 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
15.08.2020 Polokwane – Kaizer Chiefs 1/2 1:0 / 2:3
22.08.2020 Valerenga – Sandefjord 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
29.08.2020 Radomiak Radom – Widzew Lodz 2/1 0:1 / 4:1
05.09.2020 Pohang – Daegu 2/1 1:2 / 3:2
12.09.2020 Chambly – Grenoble 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
19.09.2020 Aarau – Wil 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
26.09.2020 Southend – Morecambe 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
03.10.2020 Burton – Portsmouth 1/2 2:1 / 2:4
10.10.2020 Cove Rangers – Hibernian 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
17.10.2020 Volos – Giannina 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
24.10.2020 Logrones – Lugo 1/2 1:0 / 2:3
31.10.2020 Ath Bilbao – Sevilla 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
07.11.2020 Venlo – Heracles 2/1 0:1 / 3:2
14.11.2020 Chesterfield – Maidenhead 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
21.11.2020 Le Havre – Caen 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
28.11.2020 Pribram – Mlada Boleslav 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
05.12.2020 Juventus – Torino 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
12.12.2020 Leyton Orient – Newport 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
19.12.2020 St. Mirren – St Johnstone 2/1 1:2 / 3:2
26.12.2020 Leuven – Oostende 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
02.01.2021 Huddersfield – Reading 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
09.01.2021 Cambridge Utd – Harrogate 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
16.01.2021 Wolves – West Brom 1/2 2:1 / 2:3
23.01.2021 Monaco – Marseille 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
30.01.2021 Kilmarnock – St Johnstone 1/2 2:0 / 2:3
06.02.2021 Feirense – Vilafranquense 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
13.02.2021 Sandhausen – Karlsruher 1/2 2:0 / 2:3
20.02.2021 Yeni Malatyaspor – Konyaspor 1/2 2:0 / 2:3
27.02.2021 Luton – Sheffield Wed 2/1 0:2 / 3:2
06.03.2021 Wealdstone – FC Halifax 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
13.03.2021 Bournemouth – Barnsley 1/2 2:1 / 2:3
20.03.2021 Duisburg – Turkgucu Munchen 2/1 0:2 / 3:2
27.03.2021 Dundee FC – Dunfermline 2/1 1:2 / 3:2
03.04.2021 OFI Crete – Giannina 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
10.04.2021 Wycombe – Luton 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
17.04.2021 East Fife – Peterhead 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
24.04.2021 St Etienne – Brest 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
01.05.2021 Cremonese – Reggina 1/2 1:0 / 1:1 LOSE
08.05.2021 Arsenal Tula – Rubin Kazan 1/2 2:0 / 2:4
15.05.2021 Graafschap – Roda 1/2 2:1 / 2:3
29.05.2021 SfB Oure – Holbaek 1/2 1:0 / 2:3
05.06.2021 Utsiktens – Torns 2/1 0:1 / 5:1
12.06.2021 Stjarnan – Valur 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
19.06.2021 Pitea – Assyriska FF 2/1 0:1 / 3:2
26.06.2021 Cobh Ramblers – Wexford 2/1 0:1 / 3:2
03.07.2021 Degerfors – Ostersunds 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
10.07.2021 Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) – Wehen (Ger) 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
17.07.2021 Vestri – Throttur 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
24.07.2021 Amiens – Auxerre 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
31.07.2021 Lida – Petrikov 1/2 1:0 / 1:3